Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 76 constituents

Thomas Adams

6th Grade Math Teacher
Math

Lisa Albukerk

Mathematics Teacher
Math

Yasmin Almonte

Mathematics Teacher
Math

Melissa Aragona

8th Grade English Teacher
English Language Arts

Darryl Atkinson

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies

Devon Badolato

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies

Sylvia Brabham

Teaching Assistant

Amy Budde

Physical Education Teacher, Health Teacher
Health & Physical Education

Christina Byrne

Teaching Assistant

Carmen Cabreja Polanco

Teaching Assistant

Robert Caceres

ENL Teacher
ENL

Andrea Calabrese

ENL Teacher
ENL

Johanna Calderon Morales

Teaching Assistant

Marcie Caldwell

Health Aide
Health Services

Julie Clayton

French Teacher
World Languages

Nichole Conjura

6th Grade Science Teacher
Science

Jennifer Dal Ceredo

Reading Specialist

Joseph Daley

Technology Teaching Assistant
Technology

Mioara David

Teaching Assistant

Katelynn DeGregorio

Special Education Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education

Joseph DeRose

Technical Support Specialist
Technology

Thomas Di Lorenzo

Physical Education Teacher, Health Teacher
Health & Physical Education

Kirk Dietz

6th Grade English Teacher
English Language Arts

Caroline Doran

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies

Audra Emmerich

English Teacher
English Language Arts

Michael Garguilo

Science Teacher
Science

Anna Ginther

Psychologist
Pupil Personnel & Special Education, Clinical Staff

Jenna Goldberg

6th Grade English Teacher
English Language Arts

Francisco Gomez Guerrero

Teaching Assistant

Suzanne Groenewegen

Teaching Assistant

Andrea Harrison

Art Teacher
Art

Jenderlier Herrera

Teaching Assistant

Thomas Holland

Principal
Administration

Peter Kennedy

8th Grade English Teacher
English Language Arts

Lisa King

Physical Education Teacher
Health & Physical Education

Matthew Labonia

Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies

James Lampone

Special Education Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education

Megan Lasky

Special Education Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education

Mark Lerro

7th-8th Grade Teacher

Kathleen Lynch

Special Education Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education

Christine Markey-Jones

6th-7th Grade English Teacher
English Language Arts

Bessy Martinez

English Teacher, Spanish Teacher
English Language Arts

Zuleyka Martinez

Social Worker
Pupil Personnel & Special Education, Clinical Staff

Bridget Mc Graw

ENL Teacher
ENL

Deborah McCarl

7th Grade Science Teacher
Science

Marisa Mercatante

Teaching Assistant

Iris Molina

Spanish Teacher
ENL & World Languages

Kelsey Montefusco

Mathematics Teacher
Math

Noemi Morales

Teaching Assistant

Nicole Morisset

Special Education Teacher
Pupil Personnel & Special Education
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 76 constituents